Life Fitness Indoor Rower
19 offers, priced from $47.00 to $1,199.00: this page gathers current listings for Life Fitness Indoor Rower. Compare features and ratings side by side instead of combing through dozens of marketplace pages one at a time.
At $208.25, the median price is 56% cheaper than 28 days ago.
Our top picks: Life Fitness Indoor Rower
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 19 listed offers.
Top matchFITNESS REALITY WATER ROWING MACHINE 300 LB WEIGHT CAPACITY - BLACKThe Fitness Reality water rowing machine has a 300 lb weight capacity and a black finish.

Premium pickLife Fitness GX RowerThe Life Fitness GX Rower is a water resistance rowing machine designed for home use.
Top 5: Life Fitness Indoor Rower compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Sport/Activity | Features |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $650.00 | — | Gym & Training | LCD-Display | |
| 2 | $999.99 | — | Gym & Training | — | |
| 3 | $300.00 | — | Gym & Training | — | |
| 4 | $80.00 | — | Gym & Training | Calorie Monitor, Foldaway/Compact,… | |
| 5 | $1,199.00 | — | Strength Training, Gym & Training, Weight… | Adjustable |
-
Life Fitness GX Rower -
Life Fitness Row HX Water Rower Natural Wood Frame Fluid Resistance Trainer -
Sunny Health And Fitness Rower Rowing Machine Local Pickup - Illinois -
Price dropped! Make an off. Sunny Fitness Rowing Machine with LCD Monitor 8 -
Life Fitness | GX Water Rower -
Kettler Rowing Machine -
Smart Compact Full Motion Rowing Machine, Full-Body Workout, Low-Impact -
Smart Compact 360° Full-Motion Rower Low-Impact Full-Body Workout Rowing -
MCA SPORTS BH 2020 Hydraulic Rowing Machine -
LifeSpan Folding Natural Drive Indoor In Home Rowing Exercise Machine (Open Box) -
Compact Adjustable Rowing Machine with 12 Levels of Complete Body Workout -
Fitness Reality 2673 Vertical Water Rower Rowing Machine Bluetooth - Local Only -
FITNESS REALITY WATER ROWING MACHINE 300 LB WEIGHT CAPACITY - BLACK -
Lifecore R100 Commercial Rowing Machine -
Smart 360° Full-Motion Rowing Machine, Low-Impact Full-Body Workout Rower, Exten -
rowing machines gym machines -
Gorgeous Oak Rowing Machine with S4 Monitor -
Avari Full Motion Rowing Machine -
proform rowing machine
FAQ: Life Fitness Indoor Rower
How much does Life Fitness Indoor Rower cost?
Across 19 priced offers, prices range from $47.00 to $1,199.00; the median is $281.99 (as of September 2026).
Which brands appear most often in this overview?
By offer count, Fitness Reality (2), Life Fitness (2) and Sunny Health Fitness (2) lead this overview (as of September 2026).
Which criteria help when comparing Life Fitness Indoor Rower?
When comparing, it pays to look at Resistance Mechanism, Frame Material and Metrics Measured — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.